Game

End Date

Winner

Emp

Winner

Emp

Winner

Emp
Au223 July 1813
(235)
Dennis Jones
P
Gerry Elliott
R
Chris Brown
W
Au224 April 1813
(200)
Tim Backhouse
G
David Mindham
H
Sverrir Holm Reynisson
N
Au225 Oct 1811
(146)
Jon Stephens
A
Tim Backhouse
D
Richard Payne
T
Au226 Dec 1811
(166)
Manfred Moza
D
Robert Kaltenbrunner
P
Thomas Linz
T
Au227 July 1813
(337)
Thomas Linz
B
Thomas Ernst
I
Clemens Schmied
P
Au228 Feb 1814
(328)
Phil Bathe
A
Jeff Batten
B
Gary Batten
H
Au229 Mar 1814
(249)
Helge Neef
D
Lionel Capiaux
G
Dirk Pullmann
H
Au230 April 1816
(284)
Thomas Linz
E
Rainer Kaltenbrunner
K
Dave Helsby
N
Au231

June 1816

(385)

Shaun Martin
A
Helge Neef
M
Dirk Pullmann
R
Au232 April 1814
(188)
Tim Backhouse
B
Beau Moore
F
Laurie Hawkins
T
Au233 July 1811
(178)
Michel Scharrer
E
Markus Reichhart
F
Juergen Huber
S
Au234 Sep 1813
(300)
Helge Neef
G
Manfred Moza
H
Jorg Titze
W
Au235

Sep 1815

(314)

Heiko Labitzke
F
Kai Hoffie
H
Dave Helsby
I
Au237  Dec 1812 (182)  Aimilios Apostolou
 Jeroen Dolman
 F
 Filippos Maltezos
 G
Au239 Sep 1815 (222) Helge Neef
R
Ralph Golombek
S
Dirk Pullmann
T
   
All Email Games
 
All Email Games
 
All Email Games
 

AU250

Mar 1811

Bill McDuffie

A

Dominic Cook

F

Paul Goodman

R

AU251

Oct 1813

T Loukopoulos

D

Alan Tonks

E

Arran Williams

M

AU252

Apr 1811

T Loukopoulos

A

Tim Dvoskin

R

Alan Tonks

T

AU253

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
AU254

Jan 1818

(452)

Matt Edmonds
M
Paul Goodman
N
Stu Watts
W

AU255

Jun 1811

Paul Howard

B

Paul Goodman

G

G Can't

S

AU256

Oct 1812

Chris Panton

D

Dana Walukiewicz

P

Thomas Habermann

W

AU257

Aug 1814

(220)

Andrew Potts   G Harold James   M Dennis Jones   R

AU258

Oct 1812   

Alan Tonks

F

T Loukopoulos

H

Tim Dvoskin

M

AU259

Nov 1815

(434)

Alan Owen
F
Jim Ewing
H
Paul Goodman
I
AU260

Feb 1815

(384)

Dana Walukiewicz
I
Mark Tonks
M
Norman Furlong
P
AU261

May 1813

(256)

Gerry Elliott   D Eric Michael   T    
AU262

Jul 1813

(200)

Paul Hargreaves
A
Mike Watkins
N
Alan Tonks
W

AU263

Apr 1811 (105)

Tim Dvoskin

B

Jason Broomer

E

Paul Goodman

W

AU264

Aug 1813

(239)

Darren York
M
George Hornby
T
Mark Phillips
W
AU265

Aug 1812

(185)

Tom Harkness
B
Jason Broomer
F
Eric Michael
K
AU266

Mar 1811

(210)

Joerg Titze
B
Manfred Eibersberger
I
Rudolf Geringer
T
AU267

Aug 1811

(177)

Phillip Bates
A
Simon Weinberger
N
Michael Joyce
P
Au268

Feb 1816

(378)

Manfred Moza
K
Chris Matthews
N
Alfredo Concha Cueto
P
Au269

Feb 1815

(372)

Joerg Titze
K
Manfred Moza
M
Chris Matthews
P
Au270

July 1813

(244)

Jonathan Willis
D
Paul Goodman
G
Iain MacLean
I
Au271

April 1816

(461)

Clemens Schmied
D
Miikka Liimatainen
R
Thomas Ernst
S
Au272

Sep 1812

(234)

Ian Giles
K
Mike Hall
M
Lionel Capiaux
G
Au273

Nov 1811

(163)

Mike Hammond

Heiko Labitzke

G

H

Mark Tonks

Manfred Moza

K

M

Dave Helsby
R
Au274

Nov 1813

(233)

Kai Hoffie
D
Rudolf Geringer
P
Joerg Titze
T
Au275

Jan 1812

(187)

Dirk Witte
A
Kai Hoffie
R
Mikko Markkanen
T
Au276

Mar 1816

(364)

Manfred Moza
E
Simon Weinberger
I
Tony Milton
N
Au277

April 1812

(199)

Olaf Labitzke
A
Manfred Moza
B
Heiko Labitzke
T
Au278

Nov 1811

(136)

Dirk Witte
E
Olaf Labitzke
G
Keith Crow
I
Au279

June 1811

(153)

Lionel Capiaux
E
Mark Phillips
G
Ian Giles
M
Au280

May 1812

(161_

Mike Salwey
B
Thomas Ernst
N
Sean Straw
W
Au281

Oct 1815

(298)

Clemens Schmied
R
Joerg Titze
S
Robert Brown
T
Au282 July 1821
(412)
Anthony Febles
D
Gerry Elliott
N
Brendan Brown
S
Au283

Aug 1811

(124)

Robert Kaltenbrunner
B
Thomas Linz
N
Manfred Moza
W
Au284

Oct 1812

(218)

Paul Howard
P
Thomas Linz
S
Jeroen Dolman
T
Au285

May 1814

(225)

Scott Fraser
K
George Hornby
M
Dave Bannister
R
Au286 May 1820
(459)
Dave Helsby
A
Sean Straw
F
Andy Harrison
G
Au287

Sep 1813

(287)

Lionel Capiaux
N
Juergen Huber
R
George Hornby
T
Au288 Mar 1818
(302)
Lionel Capiaux
F
George Hornby
K
Richard Payne
M
Au289 Jan 1817
(299)
David Mindham
D
Juergen Huber
E
George Hornby
G
Au290 Jan 1814
(245)
Fred Hanes
F
Mark Tonks
K
Mike Irvin
W
Au291 Feb 1817
(394)
Andrew Harrison
A
Brian Dow
S
Miikka Liimatainen
T
Au292 July 1813
(222)
Manfred Moza
R
Alan Tonks
S
Joerg Titze
T
Au293 Sep 1816
(359)
Dave Helsby
G
Mike Salwey
R
Sean Straw
S
Au294 Dec 1812
(234)
Jari Angeria
A
Thomas Ernst
B
T Niva
H
Au295 Dec 1811
(146)
David Ferns
A
George Hornby
M
Manfred Moza
N
Au296 April 1813
(213)
David Bannister
G
Simon Rhodes
K
George Hornby
M
Au297 Oct 1813
(156)
Brendan Brown
F
Gerry Elliott
G
George Hornby
K
Au298
May 1812
(212)
Sverrir Holm Reynisson
A
Clemens Schmied
E
Andrew Wall
G
Au299

Nov 1819 (344 battles)

Chris Matthews H Andrew Harrison I George Hornby N
               
Au300 August 1812
(250)
Orhan Yilmaz
B
Juergen Huber
F
George Hornby
G
Au301 Sept 1813
(230)
Peter Stavropoulos
A
Dionysios Stavropoulos
P
Vassilis Kikilias
W
Au302 June 1816
(393)
Steve Maddern
A
Tim Backhouse
E
Gary Batten
I
Au303 Aug 1813
(351)
Helge Neef
B
Joerg Titze
G
Jerry Mellerick
I
Au304 Dec 1812
(216)
Beau Moore
A
Lee Farmer
P
Ian Giles
T
Au305 Dec 1812
(192)
Dirk Pullmann
E
Helge Neef
F
Michael Blank
H
Au306 Dec 1813
(252)
Dirk Pullmann
F
Helge Neef
G
Olaf Labitzke
T
Au307 March 1812 Tim Backhouse
D
Miikka Liimatainen
R
Helge Neef
T
Au308 June 1811
(202)
Gary Batten
N
Jeff Batten
R
Helge Neef
T
Au309 Sept 1812
(164)
Helge Neef
A
Ray Pearson
P
Dirk Pullmann
T
Au310

Oct 1824 (473)

Dave Helsby
E
Mike Jackson
S
 
 
Au311

Jan 1816

(281)

Howard Evans
B
George Hornby
F
Sean Clingan
I
Au312

May 1815 (307)

Markus Reichhart
B
Jeff Batten
G
Gary Batten
K
Au313 May 1813
(266)
Simon Parkes
I
Mark Tonks
N
Jari Angeria
R
Au314 May 1811
(148)
Mike Polykandriotis
P
Filippos Maltezos
R
Aimilios Apostolou
T
Au315 May 1815 Helge Neef
D
Manfred Moza
S
David Kirkham
T
Au316 Aug 1811
(181)
Juergen Huber
A
Orhan Yilmaz
N
David Blair
T
Au317
Sep 1812
(203)
Dennis Jones
G
Jo Dodwell
R
Ian Giles
W
Au318

July 1815 (339 battles)

David Mindham
B
Jo Dodwell
G
Sean Straw
I
Au319

Oct 1814  (358)

Tommi Rama 
E
Dominic Whyte
M
John Hattersley
T
Au320

May 1813 (242)

Markus Reichhart
H
Manfred Moza
P
Joerg Titze
R
Au322

Oct 1813 (321) 

Steve Maddern
A
Mike Hammond
E
Jeff Batten
F
Au323

Nov 1811

(243)

Filippos Maltezos
F
Juergen Huber
G
Howard Evans
R
Au324

Jan 1819 (408)

Richard Payne G Peter Stavropoulos P Dionysios Stavropoulos S
Au325

June 1811

(192)

Trevor Davies F Markus Reichhart T Manfred Moza W
Au326 Mar 1815 (338)
George Hornby
M
Martin Smith
T
Adam Hill
W
Au327 Aug 1814 (282)
Vassilis Kikilias
E
Mike Polykandriotis
K
Makis Mpogris
P
Au328 Jan 1816 (408)
Helge Neef
R
Manfred Moza
S
Joerg Titze
T
Au329 April 1816 (321)
Georgios Gialouris
I
Steve Maddern
N
Shaun Martin
P
Au330 Feb 1815 (274)
Trevor Coote
R
Helge Neef
T
Mike Polykandriotis
W
Au331 June 1813 (208)
Joerg Titze
E
Helge Neef
G
Mike Polykandriotus
M
Au332 Feb 1818 (442)
Martin Smith
G
George Hornby
S
Adrian Shadbolt
T
Au333 May 1817 (239)
George Hornby
A
Tim Gascoigne
E
Trevor Coote
F
Au334 Nov 1817 (578)
Jukka Koskinen
D
Jani K
G
Mikko Markkanen
H
Au335 July 1815 (303)
Sami Nurmio
A
Steve Maddern
R
Georgios Gialouris
T
Au336 April 1812 (203)
George Hornby
M
Tim Backhouse
R
Simon Parkes
S
Au337 Dec 1812 (186)
Tim Backhouse
A
Jari Angeria
T
 
 
Au338 Nov 1812 (214)
Mike Polykandriotis
F
Ioannis Michael
H
Robert Brown
T
Au339 Oct 1816 (280)
Ray Pearson
F
Tim Gascoigne
H
George Hornby
P
Au340 August 1811 (199)
Alaric Pitkanen
E
Manfred Moza
M
Joerg Titze
N
Au341 Feb 1814 (288)
George Hornby
F
Dave Helsby
H
Mike Hammond
W
Au342 July 1813 (347)
Thomas Ernst
I
David Murray
N
Robert Kaltenbrunner
W
Au343 March 1811 (141)
Thomas Ernst
A
Clemens Schmied
G
Tim Gascoigne
T
Au344 Aug 1813 (239)
Jim Ewing
N
Christos Karas
R
Gerry Elliott
S
Au345 Jan 1812 (162)
Michel Scharrer
R
Markus Reichhart
S
Dave Nellist
T
Au346 Oct 1812 (271)
Joerg Titze
F
Helge Neef
M
Manfred Moza
N
Au347 Nov 1815 (262)
Colin Bettridge
E
Fred Dremmel
G
Brendan Brown
K
Au348 Dec 1811 (221)
Clemens Schmied
A
David Blair
T
Juergen Huber
W
Au351 March 1813 (193)
Helge Neef
G
Tim Backhouse
I
Keith Crow
K
Au352 Mar 1814 (236)
Helge Neef
M
Dirk Pullmann
T
Richard Weatherhead
W
Au354 Mar 1814 (215)
Makis Mpogris
D
Filippos Maltezos
F
TERTIUS
P
Au355 Dec 1811 (212)
Adrian Shadbolt
F
Gary Batten
P
Tim Backhouse
W
Au357 Feb 1813 (236)
Martin Smith
A
Manfred Moza
B
Joerg Titze
P
Au358 Jan 1813 (228)
Helge Neef
F
George Hornby
H
Dirk Pullmann
S
Au360 Oct 1810 (142)
Robert Kaltenbrunner
F
Clemens Schmied
I
Thomas Ernst
K
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
3 Week Games
 
3 Week Games
 
3 Week Games
 

AU310

Nov 1812

Mark Stevenson

B

Mike Lewis

K

P Bryant

P

AU311

Feb 1814

David Pratt

D

Dennis Jones

F

Julian Timothy

G

AU312

Jan 1811

Tom the First

N

Ryan Jones

G

Julian Timothy

D

AU313

Nov 1811

Julian Timothy

A

Ryan Jones

G

Dennis Jones

T

AU314

Apr 1812

Dennis Jones

E

Ryan Jones

F

Julian Timothy

G

AU315

Apr 1814

Dennis Jones

G

Gary Sporne

M

Thomas Timothy

N

AU316

May 1813

Mike Ingham

F

Douglas Deans

R

Jeff Crane

T

AU317

Mar 1813

Esmond Holden

M

Owen Gratton

P

D Johnson

S

AU318

Mar 1813

Carl P von Wrede

B

S Ward

H

Ian Moore

R

AU319

July 1814

Brendan Brown

F

Gerry Elliot

G

Alfredo Concha Cueto

H

AU320

May 1815

S Taylor

E

Paul Goodman

F

Brendan Brown

G

AU321

Mar 1815

Bill McDuffie

D

Steve Marshall

E

Steve Foulkes

N

AU322

Jul 1813

Jim Gray

G

John Masterson

H

Shaun Porter

M

AU323

Nov 1813

Julian Timothy

G

Ryan Jones

R

Thomas Timothy

T

AU324

Apr 1813

Robert Brown

G

Shaun Porter

M

George Hornby

W

AU325

Jun 1815

Douglas Deans

F

Adrian Shadbolt

G

Martin Smith

N

AU326

May 1816

(423)

Jonathan Aumonier
K
David Norton
M
   

AU327

Aug 1811

Martin Smith

B

Dominic Whyte

P

Adrian Shadbolt

T

Au328

Nov 1821

(493)

Mike Hammond
M
James Gamble
R
Dave Helsby
S

AU329

Oct 1811

Alf Davison

F

Peter Ainsworth

I

Mike Irvin

R

Au330

Mar 1819

(430)

Adrian Shadbolt
M
Dominic Whyte
N
   
AU331 Feb 1812 Martin Smith
F
A Shadbolt
H
Brutus Maximus
I

AU340

Feb 1812

Ryan Jones

G

D Jones

M

 
 

 

 

 

 

 

 

   

login